Ansetzungen Bezirksklasse Ost

Spieltag    1    15.09.2019
SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel     – Schachklub Weida e.V. 2
SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2  – VfL 1990 Gera 2
ESV Gera 2               – SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 
Schachfreunde Greiz      – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2
fuß brothers Jena 2      – TV Germania Hermsdorf 2

Spieltag    2    06.10.2019
Schachklub Weida e.V. 2  – TV Germania Hermsdorf 2
MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2      – fuß brothers Jena 2
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis     – Schachfreunde Greiz 
VfL 1990 Gera 2          – ESV Gera 2
SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel     – SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2

Spieltag    3    10.11.2019
SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2  – Schachklub Weida e.V. 2
ESV Gera 2               – SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel 
Schachfreunde Greiz      – VfL 1990 Gera 2
fuß brothers Jena 2      – SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 
TV Germania Hermsdorf 2  – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2

Spieltag    4    01.12.2019
Schachklub Weida e.V. 2  – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis     – TV Germania Hermsdorf 2
VfL 1990 Gera 2          – fuß brothers Jena 2
SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel     – Schachfreunde Greiz 
SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2  – ESV Gera 2

Spieltag    5    12.01.2020
ESV Gera 2               – Schachklub Weida e.V. 2
Schachfreunde Greiz      – SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2
fuß brothers Jena 2      – SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel 
TV Germania Hermsdorf 2  – VfL 1990 Gera 2
MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2      – SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 

Spieltag    6    23.02.2020
Schachklub Weida e.V. 2  – SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 
VfL 1990 Gera 2          – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2
SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel     – TV Germania Hermsdorf 2
SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2  – fuß brothers Jena 2
ESV Gera 2               – Schachfreunde Greiz 

Spieltag    7    15.03.2020
Schachfreunde Greiz      – Schachklub Weida e.V. 2
fuß brothers Jena 2      – ESV Gera 2
TV Germania Hermsdorf 2  – SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2
MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2      – SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel 
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis     – VfL 1990 Gera 2

Spieltag    8    26.04.2020
Schachklub Weida e.V. 2  – VfL 1990 Gera 2
SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel     – SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 
SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2  – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2
ESV Gera 2               – TV Germania Hermsdorf 2
Schachfreunde Greiz      – fuß brothers Jena 2

Spieltag    9    17.05.2020
fuß brothers Jena 2      – Schachklub Weida e.V. 2
TV Germania Hermsdorf 2  – Schachfreunde Greiz 
MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2      – ESV Gera 2
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis     – SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2
VfL 1990 Gera 2          – SV Blau-Weiß  Bürgel