Ansetzungen Bezirksliga Ost

Spieltag    1    15.09.2019
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2    – 1.SV Pößneck 
ThSV Triebes             – SC Altenburg 
SZ Elstertal Langenberg  – SV 1910 Kahla 
SV Jenapharm Jena        – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 
SV Schott Jena 2         – Kings Club 98 Jena 

Spieltag    2    06.10.2019
1.SV Pößneck           – Kings Club 98 Jena 
MTV 1876 Saalfeld      – SV Schott Jena 2
SV 1910 Kahla          – SV Jenapharm Jena 
SC Altenburg           – SZ Elstertal Langenberg 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2  – ThSV Triebes 

Spieltag    3    10.11.2019
ThSV Triebes             – 1.SV Pößneck 
SZ Elstertal Langenberg  – SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2
SV Jenapharm Jena        – SC Altenburg 
SV Schott Jena 2         – SV 1910 Kahla 
Kings Club 98 Jena       – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 

Spieltag    4    01.12.2019
1.SV Pößneck           –  MTV 1876 Saalfeld 
SV 1910 Kahla          – Kings Club 98 Jena 
SC Altenburg           – SV Schott Jena 2
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2  – SV Jenapharm Jena 
ThSV Triebes           – SZ Elstertal Langenberg 

Spieltag    5    12.01.2020
SZ Elstertal Langenberg  – 1.SV Pößneck 
SV Jenapharm Jena        – ThSV Triebes 
SV Schott Jena 2         – SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2
Kings Club 98 Jena       – SC Altenburg 
MTV 1876 Saalfeld        – SV 1910 Kahla 

Spieltag    6    23.02.2020
1.SV Pößneck             – SV 1910 Kahla 
SC Altenburg             – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2    – Kings Club 98 Jena 
ThSV Triebes             – SV Schott Jena 2
SZ Elstertal Langenberg  – SV Jenapharm Jena 

Spieltag    7    15.03.2020
SV Jenapharm Jena   – 1.SV Pößneck 
SV Schott Jena 2    – SZ Elstertal Langenberg 
Kings Club 98 Jena  – ThSV Triebes 
MTV 1876 Saalfeld   – SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2
SV 1910 Kahla       – SC Altenburg 

Spieltag    8    26.04.2020
1.SV Pößneck             – SC Altenburg 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2    – SV 1910 Kahla 
ThSV Triebes             – MTV 1876 Saalfeld 
SZ Elstertal Langenberg  – Kings Club 98 Jena 
SV Jenapharm Jena        – SV Schott Jena 2

Spieltag    9    17.05.2020
SV Schott Jena 2    – 1.SV Pößneck 
Kings Club 98 Jena  – SV Jenapharm Jena 
MTV 1876 Saalfeld   – SZ Elstertal Langenberg 
SV 1910 Kahla       – ThSV Triebes 
SC Altenburg        – SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2